3 IN 1 Male Masturbator

SKU: 007

Brand: Privyuae

AED 280

A 3 IN 1 deep throat male masturbator with a life-like mouth, built-in elastic ring and textured tunnel, shipped discreetly across the UAE.

The details that matter

Length
7.9 inch
Height
4.1 inch
Width
4.5 inch
Weight
1.87 LB
Cash on delivery
Pay in AED. No online deposit.
Private packaging
Plain, unmarked outer parcel.
Free UAE delivery
No minimum spend.
Estimated arrival
Normally 1–6 days after you place your order.

Adults 18+ only. Opened or used intimate products cannot be returned for a change of mind. Return conditions


Ask about this product privately ↗

Check the order details next. No payment is taken online.

Delivery & returns

Plain outer packaging has no branding or wording that identifies the contents. UAE delivery is included in the product price. No additional delivery charge.

We normally dispatch within 1 day of receiving your order, after confirming your order. Delivery usually takes 1–5 days after dispatch. Delivery timing and coverage

For unopened items in their original packaging, request a return within 3 days of delivery. Privyuae covers return shipping for approved returns. Contact us before sending an item back, or for help with damaged, incorrect or faulty items. Returns and exchanges

Product Details

Overview

This 3 IN 1 Male Masturbator is a manual model with three listed openings, a textured channel and a built-in elastic ring. The supplier identifies TPE as its material. Compare the 7.9 x 4.5 x 4.1 inch outside dimensions and 1.87 lb weight when choosing a handheld male masturbator for delivery in Dubai and the UAE.

Key Features

Life-Like Deep Throat Design

The moulded mouth opening and textured channel are shown in the product views. The listing gives a 3.9 inch mouth-size figure without specifying how that measurement was taken; ask us to clarify if it affects your choice.

Built-In Elastic Ring

The supplier lists an elastic ring inside the channel. A separate internal diameter and channel depth are not supplied, so a universal fit is not established by this feature.

Three Entrances In One

Mouth, vaginal and anal openings give you a different feeling each time without switching products.

Supplier-Listed TPE

The material is described as soft, stretchy TPE. No independent material-grade certificate is supplied. Follow the manufacturer’s material-specific care instructions and confirm any missing information before ordering.

Easy To Use And Clean

Rinse with warm water, use a toy-safe cleaner, and air dry. It is easy to store and carry, which makes it a handy travel companion.

Discreet Packaging

The toy arrives in a plain, unmarked package with no product details on the outside.

Specifications

FeatureDetail
Product Name3 IN 1 Male Masturbator
TypeMale Masturbator
Combination Function3 IN 1
OpeningsMouth, Vaginal, Anus
MaterialSupplier-listed TPE; independent grade certification not supplied
Material FeatureSoft & Stretchy Material
FeelSuper Soft Material and Realistic Feel
Channel Design3D Realistic Channel
Internal TextureRealistic 3D Internally Textured Tunnel
Built-in StructureBuilt-in Elastic Ring
Mouth DesignReal Female Mouth Design
Selling PointLifelike Deep Throat Stroker
ElasticitySupplier describes a soft, stretchy body
Length7.9 inch
Width4.5 inch
Height4.1 inch
Weight1.87 LB
Mouth Size3.9 inch
CleaningEasy to Clean
Use & CareEasy to Use & Clean
Storage & CarryEasy to Store and Carry
PackagingDiscreet package

Why Privyuae

  • Plain outer packaging without branding or wording that identifies the contents.
  • Cash on delivery in AED, with the final total shown before ordering.
  • Product and material questions welcome before ordering.
  • For adults 18+ only.

Listed specifications are product information, not independent test results. Read how we describe products and ask about an essential missing detail before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

All Reviews (0)

There are no customer reviews for this product yet.

After delivery, you can send optional product feedback. Please leave out personal contact details from any feedback you want to share.

FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Yes. Orders use plain outer packaging without branding or wording that identifies the contents. Read our shipping policy for delivery timing and coverage. Adults 18+ only.

Yes. The built-in elastic ring adds a snug, supportive grip around the tunnel so the fit stays close during use.

The supplier identifies TPE as the material and describes it as soft and stretchy. An independent medical-grade certificate is not supplied with this listing.

Rinse it with warm water, use a toy-safe cleaner if you have one, then let it air dry fully before storing.

It measures 7.9 inches long, 4.5 inches wide and 4.1 inches high, with a 3.9 inch mouth, and weighs 1.87 lb, so it is easy to handle and carry.

Related formats and nearby prices, selected for comparison.